2004 Island Style Classic Regatta
                                 
Class Division Rank Sail# LastName FirstName Race1 Race2 Race3 Race4 Race5 Race6 Race7 Race8 Race9 Total NRT
Formula A Men 1 US-8 Voss Jason 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 29
Formula A Men 2 HUN 16 Partos George 0 0 16 3 5 4 4 3 3 22 28
Formula A Men 35-44 3 P51 Gerald Pepi 0 0 5 2 16 3 8 6 6 30 27
Formula A Men 35-44 4 US1166 Ernst Jon 0 0 7 16 16 2 3 2 2 32 26
Formula A Men 35-44 5 J45 Nagai Kurt 0 0 2 4 16 7 5 8 8 34 25
Formula A Men 35-44 6 IF1 Ifju Peter 0 0 4 6 16 16 7 4 4 41 24
Formula A Men 35-44 7 BRA-500 Azevedo Adrianno 0 0 16 5 2 6 11 10 10 44 23
Formula A Men 45+ 8 KC73 Lefebvre Yvon 0 0 16 16 3 9 9 7 7 51 22
Formula A Men 35-44 9 4151 Gottlieb Steve 0 0 3 7 16 5 6 16 16 53 21
Formula A Men <19 10 US881 Devanney Kieran 0 0 16 16 16 10 2 5 5 54 20
Formula A Men 45+ 11 U Barr Brian 0 0 6 8 16 11 12 11 11 59 19
Formula A Women 35-44 12 US779 Gimbal Shelley 0 0 8 16 16 8 10 9 9 60 18
Formula A Men 45+ 13 USA-19 Martin Rick 0 0 10 16 6 16 16 12 12 72 17
Formula A Men 45+ 14 WM3 Meitzen Marlin 0 0 16 16 4 16 13 16 16 81 16
Formula A Men 15 27 Schnur Richard 0 0 9 16 16 16 16 16 16 89 15
                                 
Class Division Rank Sail# LastName FirstName Race1 Race2 Race3 Race4 Race5 Race6 Race7 Race8 Race9 Total  
Prodigy A Men 35-54 1 US128 Hawes Sean 6 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 8 28
Prodigy A Men 18-34 2 US76X Marriott Darby 4 6 6 2 2 3 1 3 3 18 27
Prodigy A Men 55+ 3 AL Simmons Al 1 1 3 3 5 2 4 5 5 19 26
Prodigy A Women 4 S Simmons Susan 2 3 2 6 3 5 6 4 4 23 25
Prodigy A Men 35-54 5 X Desilva Jim 13 5 10 4 6 6 5 2 2 30 24
Prodigy A Men 55+ 6 336 Matlack Bruce 3 4 7 5 4 4 8 7 7 34 23
Prodigy A Men 35-54 7 NAT Siddall Nat 7 11 8 9 10 9 15 6 6 55 22
Prodigy A Men 55+ 8 A Tillman Dick 11 10 9 8 8 7 10 15 15 63 21
Prodigy A Women 9 XOX Fisher Barbara 5 9 5 15 9 11 11 15 15 65 20
Prodigy A Women 10 LA3 Tuthill Theresa 9 7 4 15 12 12 7 15 15 66 19
Prodigy A Men 35-54 11 FL5 Stringfellow Jack 15 8 11 15 7 8 3 15 15 67 18
Prodigy A Men 55+ 12 US64 Clevenger Rod 10 14 13 7 11 10 9 15 15 74 17
Prodigy A Men 55+ 13 77 Bogan Steve 8 12 12 15 12 13 12 15 15 84 16
Prodigy A Men 18-34 14 MI51 Ramsey Steve 12 13 15 15 13 15 15 15 15 98 15
                                 
Class Division Rank Sail# LastName FirstName Race1 Race2 Race3 Race4 Race5 Race6 Race7 Race8 Race9 Total NRT
Open A Unlimited 1 888 DeWolf Henry 5 5 1 1 2 3 1 1 1 10 19
Open A Men 2 821 Nugent Patrick 2 1 2 2 1 1 6 6 6 15 18
Open A Men 3 65 Sevier Jack 1 2 6 6 5 2 2 6 6 24 17
Open A Men 4 57 Brentgartner Dennis 4 4 3 6 3 5 6 6 6 31 16
Open A Unlimited 5 9 Murray Frank 3 3 6 6 4 4 6 6 6 32 15
                                 
Class Division Rank Sail# LastName FirstName Race1 Race2 Race3 Race4 Race5 Race6 Race7 Race8 Race9 Total  
Prodigy Sport Men 1 419 Nagel Dick 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 4 7  
Prodigy Sport <19 2 444 Davis Chas 2 2 2 4 4 4 4 4 4 22  
Prodigy Sport Men 3 V01 Vega Juan 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 28  
                                 
Class Division Rank Sail# LastName FirstName Race1 Race2 Race3 Race4 Race5 Race6 Race7 Race8 Race9 Total  
Formula Sport Men 1 BD Dodson Bob 3 3 3 3 1 1 3 1 1 13  
Formula Sport Women 2 PAT Sharp Pat 1 3 1 1 2 2 3 3 3 13