Wet Regatta                        
  Pos Sail # Last Name First Name Class Weight Div Age Div Race1 Race2 Race3 Race4 Race5 Race6 Race7 Race8 Race9 Race10 Total Final NRT  
  1 J45 Nagai Kurt FW Light Men 3 1 1 2 12 5 2 2 N/A N/A 28 11 26  
  2 CAN55 Corning Hadrian FW Heavy Men 4 2 4 3 1 3 8 8 N/A N/A 33 17    
  3 VA9 Kashy David FW Light Master 1 12 5 5 2 1 5 5 N/A N/A 36 19 24  
  4 US993 Meyer Stephen FW Heavy Men 6 4 6 1 4 2 4 4 N/A N/A 31 19 23  
  5 CAN117 Wroblewski Jan FW Heavy Master 2 6 3 8 6 4 3 3 N/A N/A 35 21    
  6 CAN535 Yang Yu Wei FW Light Master 8 3 2 4 3 6 6 6 N/A N/A 38 24 21  
  7 US111 Bernau Alan FW Heavy Master 5 7 12 6 5 8 1 1 N/A N/A 45 25 20  
  8 N60 Caswell Tom FW Heavy Master 7 8 7 7 7 7 7 7 N/A N/A 57 42 19  
  9 VA11 Franck Sam FW Heavy Men 9 5 8 10 10 9 9 9 N/A N/A 69 49 18  
  10 USA91 Ramsay Matt FW Light Junior 11 9 12 9 8 12 12 12 N/A N/A 85 61 17  
  11 US1063 Baker Richard FW Heavy Men 10 12 12 12 9 12 12 12 N/A N/A 91 67 16  
  12 RS Perkins Chad FW Light Men 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 12 N/A N/A 96 72 15  
  Pos Sail Number Last Name First Name Class Weight Div Age Div Race1 Race2 Race3 Race4 Race5 Race6 Race7 Race8 Race9 Race10 Total Final NRT  
  1 AL Simmons Al Prodigy     1 5 1 1 2 2 1 2 6 6 27 15 19  
  2 50 Desilva James Prodigy     2 1 2 3 1 3 4 1 6 6 29 17 18  
  3 S Simmons Susan Prodigy     3 4 3 2 3 1 3 3 6 6 34 22 17  
  4 NAT Siddall Nat Prodigy     4 2 4 5 4 4 5 4 6 6 44 32 16  
  5 1T1 Latham Thomas Prodigy     5 3 5 4 5 5 2 5 6 6 46 34 15  
  Pos Sail Number Last Name First Name Class Div Div Race1 Race2 Race3 Race4 Race5 Race6 Race7 Race8 Race9 Race10 Total Final NRT  
  1 3945 Bill Anderson LB Sport Unlimited 1 2 3 2 4 1 1 1 6 N/A 21 11    
  2 US3807 Randell Rainey LB Sport Unlimited 6 1 1 6 1 2 2 6 6 N/A 31 19    
  3 VA111 Joachim Pfeiffer LB Sport Unlimited 6 3 2 1 3 3 6 6 6 N/A 36 24    
  4 4 Helen Van Gelder LB Sport Limited 6 6 4 6 2 6 6 6 6 N/A 48 36    
  5 M Marcy Kennedy LB Sport Limited 6 6 6 6 6 4 6 6 6 N/A 52 40    
  Pos Sail Number Last Name First Name Class Div Div Race1 Race2 Race3 Race4 Race5 Race6 Race7 Race8 Race9 Race10 Total Final NRT  
  1 VA13 John Contos LB Open Unlimited 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 13 9    
  2 1110 Kevin Gaston LB Open Unlimited 7 2 1 2 4 2 5 5 1 1 30 18    
  3 280 Chip Ehrhardt LB Open Unlimited 7 7 3 4 2 4 3 3 3 3 39 25    
  4 T John Perry LB Open Limited 2 3 4 5 5 3 4 2 4 4 36 26    
  5 VA1 Sheldon Franck LB Open Limited 3 7 7 7 3 7 2 7 7 7 57 43    
  6 VA74 John Quinn LB Open Unlimited 7 7 7 3 7 7 7 4 5 5 59 45